Home > Brands > Trudeau > Trudeau
We found 42 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1
Trudeau Saturn s/s Ice Bucket with Lid 0975633 Trudeau 7" Easy Grind Peppermill 4/cdu 0716027 Trudeau Perfect Mix Oil & Vinegar Bottle 0718050 TRUDEAU VERSAILLES PEPPER MILL & SALT SHAKER 0716835 Trudeau Perfect Dressing Bottle 0718055 Trudeau One Cheese Grator 0995918
Our Price: CAD$55.95
Sale Price: CAD$39.95
Savings: CAD$16.00
Our Price: CAD$34.99
Our Price: CAD$34.99
Our Price: CAD$25.95
Our Price: CAD$24.99
Our Price: CAD$24.95
Trudeau Saturn s/s Ice Bucket Wwith Lid 0975633 Trudeau 7" Easy Grind Peppermill 4/cdu 0716027 Trudeau Perfect Mix Oil & Vinegar Bottle 0718050 Trudeau Versailles Pepper Mill & Salt Shaker Set 0716835 Trudeau Perfect Dressing Bottle 0718055 Trudeau One Cheese Grator 0995918
Trudeau Saturn s/s Ice Bucket Wwith Lid 0975633


Trudeau 7" Easy Grind Peppermill 4/cdu 0716027
Trudeau Perfect Mix Oil & Vinegar Bottle 0718050


Trudeau Versailles Pepper Mill & Salt Shaker Set 0716835

Carbon steel grinder stays sharp forever
Ready to be used
Filled with fresh peppercorns

Trudeau Perfect Dressing Bottle 0718055 Trudeau One Cheese Grator 0995918.




Trudeau Silicone Splatter Screen 0996001 Trudeau Triple Dip Set 082868 Trudeau SS Canister 60 OZ 0871806 Trudeau Baster with Silicone Brush 0996028 Trudeau Mandolin Slicer 0995916 Trudeau Tea-Mendous Tea Tumbler Clear 0872035
Our Price: CAD$20.99
Our Price: CAD$19.00
Our Price: CAD$18.95
Our Price: CAD$17.99
Our Price: CAD$16.00
Our Price: CAD$14.99
Trudeau Silicone Splatter Screen 0996001 Trudeau Triple Dip Set 082868 Trudeau SS Canister 60 OZ 0871806 Trudeau Baster with Silicone Brush 0996028 Trudeau Mandolin Slicer 0995916 Trudeau Tea-Mendous Tea Tumbler Clear 0872035
Trudeau Silicone Splatter Screen 0996001 Trudeau Triple Dip Set 082868





Trudeau SS Canister 60 OZ 0871806




Trudeau Baster with Silicone Brush 0996028





Trudeau Mandolin Slicer 0995916




Trudeau Tea-Mendous Tea Tumbler Clear 0872035
Trudeau Crumb Bug Chrome w/Satin 0997912 Trudeau Syrup Dispenser 19OZ 6/CDU 0998990 Trudeau Apple Divider/Corer 099689 Trudeau Basting Set-Earth Tone Colors 4PC 0997028 Trudeau Silicone Round Trivet 12/CDU 0997013 Trudeau Chocolate Mixer Mug Chocolate Color 0871821
Our Price: CAD$14.95
Our Price: CAD$13.99
Our Price: CAD$12.99
Our Price: CAD$12.99
Our Price: CAD$12.99
Our Price: CAD$12.99
Trudeau Crumb Bug Chrome w/Satin 0997912 Trudeau Syrup Dispenser 19OZ 6/CDU 0998990 Trudeau Apple Divider/Corer 099689 Trudeau Basting Set-Earth Tone Colors 4PC 0997028 Trudeau Silicone Round Trivet 12/CDU 0997013 Trudeau Chocolate Mixer Mug Chocolate Color 0871821
Trudeau Crumb Bug Chrome w/Satin 0997912





Trudeau Syrup Dispenser 19OZ 6/CDU 0998990



Trudeau Apple Divider/Corer 099689

Trudeau Basting Set-Earth Tone Colors 4PC 0997028



Trudeau Silicone Round Trivet 12/CDU 0997013




Trudeau Chocolate Mixer Mug Chocolate Color 0871821



Trudeau Zest Grater 0995901 Trudeau Large Spatula 0992965 Trudeau SS Magnetic Kitchen Timer 0995921 Trudeau Nylon Solid Spoon w/rest Handle 0998604 Trudeau Nylon Sloted Spoon w/rest Handle 0998603 Trudeau Nylon Spatula w/rest Handle 0998601
Our Price: CAD$12.95
Our Price: CAD$12.95
Our Price: CAD$12.50
Our Price: CAD$10.99
Our Price: CAD$10.99
Our Price: CAD$10.99
Trudeau Zest Grater 0995901 Trudeau Large Spatula 0992965 Trudeau SS Magnetic Kitchen Timer 0995921 Trudeau Nylon Solid Spoon w/rest Handle 0998604 Trudeau Nylon Sloted Spoon w/rest Handle 0998603 Trudeau Nylon Spatula w/rest Handle 0998601
Zest Grater 0995901





Trudeau Large Spatula 0992965




Trudeau SS Magnetic Kitchen Timer 0995921





Trudeau Nylon Solid Spoon w/rest Handle 0998604




Trudeau Nylon Sloted Spoon w/rest Handle 0998603




Trudeau Nylon Spatula w/rest Handle 0998601





Trudeau Set of 12 Floral Wine Charms 0978024 Trudeau Silicone Cooking Tong 8/cdu 0999051 Trudeau Flex Turner-Large 12/cdu 0998016 Trudeau Silicone Pot Lid Rest 12/cdu 0999026 Trudeau Utensil Pot Clip 0991049 Trudeau Silicone Honey Server SS Handle CDU/12 0996050
Our Price: CAD$9.99
Our Price: CAD$8.99
Our Price: CAD$8.99
Our Price: CAD$8.99
Our Price: CAD$8.99
Our Price: CAD$8.95
Trudeau Set of 12 Floral Wine Charms 0978024 Trudeau Silicone Cooking Tong 8/cdu 0999051 Trudeau Flex Turner-Large 12/cdu 0998016 Trudeau Silicone Pot Lid Rest 12/cdu 0999026 Trudeau Utensil Pot Clip 0991049 Trudeau Silicone Honey Server SS Handle CDU/12 0996050
Trudeau Set of 12 Floral Wine Charms 0978024 Trudeau Silicone Cooking Tong 8/cdu 0999051 Trudeau Flex Turner-Large 12/cdu 0998016 Trudeau Silicone Pot Lid Rest 12/cdu 0999026 ** NO LONGER AVAILABLE **

Trudeau Utensil Pot Clip 0991049

Trudeau Silicone Honey Server SS Handle CDU/12 0996050




Trudeau Silicone Handle Grip 12/CDU 0999022 Trudeau Silicone Pancake Ring 6" 8/CDU 09911046 Trudeau Fruit Knife 12/CDU 0998020 Trudeau Silicone Egg Ring Yellow 0996037 Trudeau Garlic Pepper Blend 65GR 07127 Trudeau Silicone Pinch Holder 24/CDU 0998000
Our Price: CAD$6.99
Our Price: CAD$5.99
Our Price: CAD$5.99
Our Price: CAD$4.99
Our Price: CAD$4.99
Our Price: CAD$4.95
Trudeau Silicone Handle Grip 12/CDU 0999022 Trudeau Silicone Pancake Ring 6" 8/CDU 09911046 Trudeau Fruit Knife 12/CDU 0998020 Trudeau Silicone Egg Ring Yellow 0996037 Trudeau Garlic Pepper Blend 65GR 07127 Trudeau Silicone Pinch Holder 24/CDU 0998000
Trudeau Silicone Handle Grip 12/CDU 0999022
Heat resistant to 482°F - 250°C Dishwasher safe.09911046




Trudeau Fruit Knife 12/CDU 0998020





Trudeau Silicone Egg Ring Yellow.0996037






Trudeau Garlic Pepper Blend 65GR 07127





Trudeau Silicone Pinch Holder.0998000








Trudeau Lettuce Green Knife 12" 0995019 Trudeau SS No Mess Jar Spoon 36/cdu 0999039 Trudeau SS No Mess Slotted Jar Spoon 36/cdu 0999042 Trudeau Twist Jar Opener 0999025 Trudeau SS No Mess Jar Fork 36/cdu 0999054 Trudeau Egg Separator White,Carded 099758503
Our Price: CAD$4.95
Our Price: CAD$3.99
Our Price: CAD$3.99
Our Price: CAD$3.99
Our Price: CAD$3.95
Our Price: CAD$3.50
Trudeau Lettuce Green Knife 12" 0995019 Trudeau SS No Mess Jar Spoon 36/cdu 0999039 Trudeau SS No Mess Slotted Jar Spoon 36/cdu 0999042 Trudeau Twist Jar Opener 0999025 Trudeau SS No Mess Jar Fork 36/cdu 0999054 Trudeau Egg Separator White,Carded 099758503
Trudeau Lettuce Green Knife 12" 0995019





Hooks onto rim of jar Dishwasher safe.0999039



Hooks onto rim of jar Dishwasher safe.0999042




Trudeau Twist Jar Opener 0999025
Hooks on to rim of jar Dishwasher safe.0999054




Trudeau Egg Separator White,Carded 099758503





   
 
1